Ranking – First Round/予選順位


Line Following 小学生の部/Elementary School

Position/順位Country/国Team Number/番号Team Name/チーム名Score/得点
1 TWNE61Tainan Haidong Chasers11650
2 CHNE82ZhiYu RedDragon11500
3 JPNE01新道兄弟4724
4 JPNE37そば4299
5 JPNE863RUN3951
6 JPNE03ブレイブズ3925
7 JPNE04DREAM HUNTERS3874
8 JPNE49デミグラス3781
9 JPNE85ROBO ONE-HTMTS3240
10 JPNE02能南エクスプローラー3120
11 JPNE33緑丘小学校2808
12 JPNE53まめちゃん2425
13 JPNE83US1-TEN2221
14 JPNE84TK-HIRO2093
15 JPNE14NAOHARU BROTHERS1906
16 JPNE54ザ・ペンギンズ677
17 JPNE50ひげまんじゅう250
18 JPNE26金明革命0
18 JPNE27S&N0
18 JPNE28シースカイ0
18 JPNE29ロボセブンファイト0
18 JPNE30金明ロボ0
18 JPNE314年トリオ0
18 JPNE32トリプルK0
18 JPNE51砂糖のきりもち0
18 JPNE52チームふわふわ0
18 TWNE59Tainan Haidong Gold Brains0
18 JPNE62キンヒガGTR0
18 JPNE63キンヒガ☆T&T0
18 JPNE64キンヒガチーム5-10
18 JPNE65勅使10
18 JPNE66勅使20
18 JPNE67勅使30
18 JPNE68勅使40
18 JPNE69勅使50
18 JPNE70勅使60
18 JPNE71勅使70
18 JPNE72チーム作見6年A0
18 JPNE73チーム作見6年B0
18 JPNE74チーム作見5年0
18 JPNE75作見小4年ロボレーブ0

Line Following 中学生の部/Middle School

Position/順位Country/国Team Number/番号Team Name/チーム名Score/得点
1 CHNM31ZhiYu Panda10274
2 TWNM18Rem5782
3 TWNM24Ren-De Junior High School C4786
4 JPNM10安全運転20174245
5 JPNM16エース3767
6 TWNM17Twin3481
7 SINM13Polygam1870
8 SINM15Polybolololol1825
9 USAM36The ASK Academy 11450
10 INDM30Indian Robowarriors1375
11 USAM37The ASK Academy 21175
12 JPNM29チーム クラフト・アッシェンテ975
13 JPNM28追手門GALAXY675
14 SINM14PolyJYM350
15 JPNM08スーパーホーネット275
16 JPNM05片山津KTSK0

Line Following 高校生の部/High School

Position/順位Country/国Team Number/番号Team Name/チーム名Score/得点
1 JPNH15DJ-CardBoard6956
2 JPNH14DJ-CLAN5826
3 JPNH11DJ-RC4913
4 TWNH08NKSC4275
5 JPNH16Tennoji Oldboys Maybe Always Trying On 2716
6 TWNH07NNKIEH 111%2661
7 JPNH10DJ-パスカル2291
8 TWNH06NNKIEH 4 World1778
9 JPNH09Cupteano1425
10 JPNH05おりがみ100

a-MAZE-ing 小学生の部/Elementary School

Position/順位Country/国Team Number/番号Team Name/チーム名Score/得点
1 TWNE34四騎士(Four Horsemen)3076
2 TWNE58Tainan Haidong Star3064
3 TWNE60Tainan Haidong No13063
4 JPNE13三谷小Eチーム3050
5 TWNE61Tainan Haidong Chasers3041
6 JPNE863RUN3039
7 JPNE25いぶりーず2874
8 JPNE81OSAKA JAPAN SO-YU2710
9 TWNE35Unexpected2578
10 JPNE32トリプルK2570
11 JPNE20南郷YTS2562
12 JPNE23サイエンス2407
13 JPNE76チーム湖北2405
14 TWNE36Together2379
15 JPNE88河小ロボットチーム2252
16 JPNE06ビッグバン2250
16 JPNE79ブルゾン三木小ウィズTH2250
18 JPNE24カンピューター2150
19 JPNE78河小メカチーム2050
19 JPNE84TK-HIRO2050
21 JPNE21南郷たかんた☆彡2006
22 JPNE83US1-TEN1800
23 JPNE07アメージング31750
23 JPNE38橋立ガールズ1750
23 JPNE63キンヒガ☆T&T1750
26 JPNE55YMSチーム1700
27 JPNE314年トリオ1650
28 JPNE12三谷小Dチーム1550
28 JPNE18YAMASHIRO ROBO TEAM1550
30 JPNE48エレキファイト1500
31 JPNE11三谷小Cチーム1450
32 JPNE77河小YDK1400
33 JPNE41北前ジャイアンツ1300
34 JPNE19SNR1250
34 JPNE47優勝の絆1250
36 JPNE17TYM1200
36 JPNE40ポテト&ナゲット1200
38 JPNE22南郷WS1150
38 JPNE45ゴボウの極み1150
40 JPNE10三谷小Bチーム1100
40 JPNE52チームふわふわ1100
42 JPNE39Let's Go !! 橋立1000
42 JPNE46ロボコンファイターZ1000
44 JPNE62キンヒガGTR900
45 JPNE09三谷小Aチーム800
45 JPNE16YAMASHIRO ROBO GIRLS800
47 JPNE64キンヒガチーム5-1750
47 JPNE75作見小4年ロボレーブ750
47 JPNE80サイキッズ750
50 JPNE30金明ロボ650
51 JPNE56たわしチーム250
52 JPNE44片小C150
52 JPNE57グランドジャパン150
54 TWNE59Tainan Haidong Gold Brains100
55 JPNE74チーム作見5年50
56 JPNE26金明革命0
56 JPNE27S&N0
56 JPNE28シースカイ0
56 JPNE29ロボセブンファイト0
56 JPNE37そば0
56 JPNE42片小A0
56 JPNE49デミグラス0
56 JPNE50ひげまんじゅう20
56 JPNE51砂糖のきりもち0
56 JPNE53まめちゃん0
56 JPNE54ザ・ペンギンズ0
56 JPNE65勅使10
56 JPNE66勅使20
56 JPNE67勅使30
56 JPNE68勅使40
56 JPNE69勅使50
56 JPNE70勅使60
56 JPNE71勅使70
56 JPNE72チーム作見6年A0
56 JPNE73チーム作見6年B0
56 JPNE85ROBO ONE-HTMTS0

a-MAZE-ing 中学生の部/Middle School

Position/順位Country/国Team Number/番号Team Name/チーム名Score/得点
1 TWNM19SDJH-14556
2 TWNM20SDJH-24552
3 TWNM21Tainan An-Nan Hai-Dong No.14550
4 CHNM32Hangzhou Binhe Middle School of Zhejiang Province 14510
5 CHNM33Hangzhou Binhe middle school of Zhejiang province 24496
6 TWNM22Ren-De Junior High School A4398
7 TWNM24Ren-De Junior High School C4254
8 SINM15Polybolololol3055
9 JPNM27チーム インフィニットマインド2250
10 JPNM09チームしょぼん( ´・ω・`)KU☆RA★TA2100
11 TWNM18Rem1750
12 TWNM17Twin1600
13 JPNM40橋立中学校Bチーム1500
14 JPNM01Katayamazu Team A1350
15 TWNM23Ren-De Junior High School B1250
15 JPNM25ダブルドライブ1250
15 JPNM39橋立中学校Aチーム1250
18 SINM13Polygam1200
19 JPNM12YAMASHIRO MARVEL950
20 JPNM07100%東和750
21 JPNM11山代Aチーム450
22 SINM14PolyJYM300
23 JPNM29チーム クラフト・アッシェンテ100
24 JPNM042525片山津0
24 JPNM16エース0
24 JPNM26原付バイク0
24 INDM30Indian Robowarriors0

Jousting 小学生の部/Elementary School

Position/順位Country/国Team Number/番号Team Name/チーム名Score/得点
1 TWNE59Tainan Haidong Gold Brains740
2 JPNE27S&N730
3 TWNE58Tainan Haidong Star720
4 TWNE34四騎士(Four Horsemen)710
5 JPNE66勅使2690
5 JPNE71勅使7690
7 JPNE15Dynamic Busters660
7 JPNE70勅使6660
9 TWNE35Unexpected650
10 JPNE26金明革命620
11 JPNE69勅使5610
12 JPNE42片小A570
13 TWNE36Together520
14 JPNE28シースカイ480
14 JPNE29ロボセブンファイト480
16 TWNE60Tainan Haidong No1460
17 JPNE51砂糖のきりもち380
18 JPNE65勅使1340
19 JPNE05ヒーローとタカ310
20 JPNE68勅使4230
20 JPNE72チーム作見6年A230
22 JPNE08チームSK220
23 JPNE87東谷口200
24 JPNE73チーム作見6年B150
25 JPNE43片小B110
26 JPNE64キンヒガチーム5-150
26 JPNE74チーム作見5年50
28 JPNE75作見小4年ロボレーブ40
29 JPNE07アメージング30
29 JPNE30金明ロボ0
29 JPNE314年トリオ0
29 JPNE32トリプルK0
29 JPNE49デミグラス0
29 JPNE50ひげまんじゅう20
29 JPNE52チームふわふわ0
29 JPNE53まめちゃん0
29 JPNE54ザ・ペンギンズ0
29 JPNE55YMSチーム0
29 JPNE56たわしチーム0
29 JPNE57グランドジャパン0
29 JPNE62キンヒガGTR0
29 JPNE63キンヒガ☆T&T0
29 JPNE67勅使30

Jousting 中学生の部/Middle School

Position/順位Country/国Team Number/番号Team Name/チーム名Score/得点
1 TWNM17Twin750
1 TWNM21Tainan An-Nan Hai-Dong No.1750
3 JPNM06片山津とともにあらんことを640
4 TWNM18Rem550
4 TWNM23Ren-De Junior High School B550
6 JPNM02片中排球部410
7 JPNM03片中吹バレ330
8 SINM14PolyJYM280
9 JPNM05片山津KTSK160
10 JPNM41錦城中140
11 SINM15Polybolololol120
12 JPNM26原付バイク100
13 SINM13Polygam40
14 JPNM042525片山津30
15 JPNM11山代Aチーム0
15 JPNM12YAMASHIRO MARVEL0