Ranking – First Round/予選順位


Line Following 小学生の部/Elementary School

Position/順位Country/国Team Number/番号Team Name/チーム名Score/得点
1 JPNE01新道兄弟0
1 JPNE02能南エクスプローラー0
1 JPNE03ブレイブズ0
1 JPNE04DREAM HUNTERS0
1 JPNE14NAOHARU BROTHERS0
1 JPNE26金明革命0
1 JPNE27S&N0
1 JPNE28シースカイ0
1 JPNE29ロボセブンファイト0
1 JPNE30金明ロボ0
1 JPNE314年トリオ0
1 JPNE32トリプルK0
1 JPNE33緑丘小学校0
1 JPNE37そば0
1 JPNE49デミグラス0
1 JPNE50ひげまんじゅう20
1 JPNE51砂糖のきりもち0
1 JPNE52チームふわふわ0
1 JPNE53まめちゃん0
1 JPNE54ザ・ペンギンズ0
1 TWNE59Tainan Haidong Gold Brains0
1 TWNE61Tainan Haidong Chasers0
1 JPNE62キンヒガGTR0
1 JPNE63キンヒガ☆T&T0
1 JPNE64キンヒガチーム5-10
1 JPNE65勅使10
1 JPNE66勅使20
1 JPNE67勅使30
1 JPNE68勅使40
1 JPNE69勅使50
1 JPNE70勅使60
1 JPNE71勅使70
1 JPNE72チーム作見6年A0
1 JPNE73チーム作見6年B0
1 JPNE74チーム作見5年0
1 JPNE75作見小4年ロボレーブ0
1 CHNE82ZhiYu Panda0
1 JPNE83US1-TEN0
1 JPNE84TK-HIRO0
1 JPNE85ROBO ONE-HTMTS0
1 JPNE863RUN0

Line Following 中学生の部/Middle School

Position/順位Country/国Team Number/番号Team Name/チーム名Score/得点
1 JPNM05片山津KTSK0
1 JPNM08スーパーホーネット0
1 JPNM10安全運転20170
1 SINM13Polygamy0
1 SINM14PolyJYM0
1 SINM15Polybolololol0
1 JPNM16エース0
1 TWNM17Twin0
1 TWNM18Rem0
1 TWNM24Ren-De Junior High School C0
1 JPNM28追手門GALAXY0
1 JPNM29チーム クラフト・アッシェンテ0
1 INDM30Indian Robowarriors0
1 CHNM31ZhiYu RedDragon0
1 USAM36The ASK Academy 10
1 USAM37The ASK Academy 20

Line Following 高校生の部/High School

Position/順位Country/国Team Number/番号Team Name/チーム名Score/得点
1 JPNH05おりがみ0
1 TWNH06NNKIEH 4 World0
1 TWNH07NNKIEH 111%0
1 TWNH08NKSC0
1 JPNH09Cupteano0
1 JPNH10DJ-パスカル0
1 JPNH11DJ-RC0
1 JPNH14DJ-CLAN0
1 JPNH15DJ-CardBoard0
1 JPNH16Tennoji Oldboys Maybe Always Trying On 0

a-MAZE-ing 小学生の部/Elementary School

Position/順位Country/国Team Number/番号Team Name/チーム名Score/得点
1 JPNE06ビッグバン0
1 JPNE07アメージング30
1 JPNE09三谷小Aチーム0
1 JPNE10三谷小Bチーム0
1 JPNE11三谷小Cチーム0
1 JPNE12三谷小Dチーム0
1 JPNE13三谷小Eチーム0
1 JPNE16YAMASHIRO ROBO GIRLS0
1 JPNE17TYM0
1 JPNE18YAMASHIRO ROBO TEAM0
1 JPNE19SNR0
1 JPNE20南郷YTS0
1 JPNE21南郷たかんた☆彡0
1 JPNE22南郷WS0
1 JPNE23サイエンス0
1 JPNE24カンピューター0
1 JPNE25いぶりーず0
1 JPNE26金明革命0
1 JPNE27S&N0
1 JPNE28シースカイ0
1 JPNE29ロボセブンファイト0
1 JPNE30金明ロボ0
1 JPNE314年トリオ0
1 JPNE32トリプルK0
1 TWNE34四騎士(Four Horsemen)0
1 TWNE35Unexpected0
1 TWNE36Together0
1 JPNE37そば0
1 JPNE38橋立ガールズ0
1 JPNE39Let's Go !! 橋立0
1 JPNE40ポテト&ナゲット0
1 JPNE41北前ジャイアンツ0
1 JPNE42片小A0
1 JPNE44片小C0
1 JPNE45ゴボウの極み0
1 JPNE46ロボコンファイターZ0
1 JPNE47優勝の絆0
1 JPNE48エレキファイト0
1 JPNE49デミグラス0
1 JPNE50ひげまんじゅう20
1 JPNE51砂糖のきりもち0
1 JPNE52チームふわふわ0
1 JPNE53まめちゃん0
1 JPNE54ザ・ペンギンズ0
1 JPNE55YMSチーム0
1 JPNE56たわしチーム0
1 JPNE57グランドジャパン0
1 TWNE58Tainan Haidong Star0
1 TWNE59Tainan Haidong Gold Brains0
1 TWNE60Tainan Haidong No10
1 TWNE61Tainan Haidong Chasers0
1 JPNE62キンヒガGTR0
1 JPNE63キンヒガ☆T&T0
1 JPNE64キンヒガチーム5-10
1 JPNE65勅使10
1 JPNE66勅使20
1 JPNE67勅使30
1 JPNE68勅使40
1 JPNE69勅使50
1 JPNE70勅使60
1 JPNE71勅使70
1 JPNE72チーム作見6年A0
1 JPNE73チーム作見6年B0
1 JPNE74チーム作見5年0
1 JPNE75作見小4年ロボレーブ0
1 JPNE76チーム湖北0
1 JPNE77河小YDK0
1 JPNE78河小メカチーム0
1 JPNE79ブルゾン三木小ウィズTH0
1 JPNE80サイキッズ0
1 JPNE81OSAKA JAPAN SO-YU0
1 JPNE83US1-TEN0
1 JPNE84TK-HIRO0
1 JPNE85ROBO ONE-HTMTS0
1 JPNE863RUN0

a-MAZE-ing 中学生の部/Middle School

Position/順位Country/国Team Number/番号Team Name/チーム名Score/得点
1 JPNM01Katayamazu Team A0
1 JPNM042525片山津0
1 JPNM07100%東和0
1 JPNM09チームしょぼん( ´・ω・`)KU☆RA★TA0
1 JPNM11山代Aチーム0
1 JPNM12YAMASHIRO MARVEL0
1 SINM13Polygamy0
1 SINM14PolyJYM0
1 SINM15Polybolololol0
1 JPNM16エース0
1 TWNM17Twin0
1 TWNM18Rem0
1 TWNM19SDJH-10
1 TWNM20SDJH-20
1 TWNM21Tainan An-Nan Hai-Dong No.10
1 TWNM22Ren-De Junior High School A0
1 TWNM23Ren-De Junior High School B0
1 TWNM24Ren-De Junior High School C0
1 JPNM25ダブルドライブ0
1 JPNM26原付バイク0
1 JPNM27チーム インフィニットマインド0
1 JPNM29チーム クラフト・アッシェンテ0
1 INDM30Indian Robowarriors0
1 CHNM32Hangzhou Binhe Middle School of Zhejiang Province 10
1 CHNM33Hangzhou Binhe middle school of Zhejiang province 20
1 JPNM39橋立中学校Aチーム0
1 JPNM40橋立中学校Bチーム0

Jousting 小学生の部/Elementary School

Position/順位Country/国Team Number/番号Team Name/チーム名Score/得点
1 JPNE05ヒーローとタカ0
1 JPNE07アメージング30
1 JPNE08チームSK0
1 JPNE15Dynamic Busters0
1 JPNE26金明革命0
1 JPNE27S&N0
1 JPNE28シースカイ0
1 JPNE29ロボセブンファイト0
1 JPNE30金明ロボ0
1 JPNE314年トリオ0
1 JPNE32トリプルK0
1 TWNE34四騎士(Four Horsemen)0
1 TWNE35Unexpected0
1 TWNE36Together0
1 JPNE42片小A0
1 JPNE43片小B0
1 JPNE49デミグラス0
1 JPNE50ひげまんじゅう20
1 JPNE51砂糖のきりもち0
1 JPNE52チームふわふわ0
1 JPNE53まめちゃん0
1 JPNE54ザ・ペンギンズ0
1 JPNE55YMSチーム0
1 JPNE56たわしチーム0
1 JPNE57グランドジャパン0
1 TWNE58Tainan Haidong Star0
1 TWNE59Tainan Haidong Gold Brains0
1 TWNE60Tainan Haidong No10
1 JPNE62キンヒガGTR0
1 JPNE63キンヒガ☆T&T0
1 JPNE64キンヒガチーム5-10
1 JPNE65勅使10
1 JPNE66勅使20
1 JPNE67勅使30
1 JPNE68勅使40
1 JPNE69勅使50
1 JPNE70勅使60
1 JPNE71勅使70
1 JPNE72チーム作見6年A0
1 JPNE73チーム作見6年B0
1 JPNE74チーム作見5年0
1 JPNE75作見小4年ロボレーブ0
1 JPNE87東谷口0

Jousting 中学生の部/Middle School

Position/順位Country/国Team Number/番号Team Name/チーム名Score/得点
1 JPNM02片中排球部0
1 JPNM03片中吹バレ0
1 JPNM042525片山津0
1 JPNM05片山津KTSK0
1 JPNM06片山津とともにあらんことを0
1 JPNM11山代Aチーム0
1 JPNM12YAMASHIRO MARVEL0
1 SINM13Polygamy0
1 SINM14PolyJYM0
1 SINM15Polybolololol0
1 TWNM17Twin0
1 TWNM18Rem0
1 TWNM21Tainan An-Nan Hai-Dong No.10
1 JPNM26原付バイク0